Insgesamt 138 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
1BLASCHITZKOPaulÜberseeElite Men
1SCHILLINGERraphaelpotschachKids
1MÜLLEDERPatrickSchartenYoungsters boys
1ARTNERMarkusSchwarzauElite Men
1BREITENECKERFabioNeunkirchenYoungsters boys
1LISTLukasNeunkirchen 2620Youngsters boys
1HUDECEliasPraslaviceKids
1KIRCHNERSarahObertauernKids
1MAYRkatrinwindischgarstenKids
1ZEBENHOLZERSaraHollenstein/YbbsKids
1SCHMIDBERGERSimonLambachKids
2JACOBIIsabellaWaldingElite Women
2PIRPAMERLuisSöldenKids
2PLATZERJohannesOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
2SCHILLERPhilippAlberndorfYoungsters boys
2ENÖCKLBenjaminLunzKids
2FAHNINGERJuliusRosenheimYoungsters boys
2FREIDINGERDavidBaumkirchenElite Men
2SILBERBAUERFlorianMarchtrenkKids
2KIRCHNERAndreasObertauernKids
3INFANGERSamuelOppenitzKids
3FLANKLoskarsteyrYoungsters boys
3PAULINYGregorLangenersdorfKids
3RABEDERBenediktSt. WolfgangKids
3FRISCHMANNBastianSöldenYoungsters boys
3SILBERBAUERJuliaMarchtrenkKids
3FISCHERDanielWeißkirchenElite Men
3GRUNTNorbertLinzElite Men
3MAIERMarvinSoeldenKids
3MOSSERNoahWienYoungsters boys
3EDERChristianBuchkirchenElite Men
3RAMLlukaskirchdorfKids
4HELLEINJanMarchtrenkKids
4FANKHAUSERLukasHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters boys
4GRUNTFlorianLinzElite Men
4KNEISLSeverinSöldenYoungsters boys
4EHRENECKERAndreasMarchtrenkElite Men
4FLANKLMoritzbehambergElite Men
4BÖCKKevinKlagenurtYoungsters boys
4NEUBAUERJulianEisenstadtElite Men
4RABEDERWiltrudSt. WolfgangElite Women
4GSTREINNiklasSöldenKids
4WEIGOLDJetteRavensburgKids
5WALKNERDavidBad GoisernYoungsters boys
5JUNKEREykSonthofenYoungsters boys
5BUCHHALTLennyKorneuburgYoungsters boys
5PÖCHLAUERBenjaminWaidhofen an der YbbsYoungsters boys
5FANKHAUSERJuliaHollenstein/YbbsKids
5PREUHSManuelBreitenauElite Men
5HELMINGERMoritzSalfdorfKids
5PILZAnnaBad GoisernElite Women
5GSTREINPaulsöldenKids
5FÖSLEITNERPaulSt. Peter/AuElite Men
6GROSCHUPFERJohannaST.ValentinKids
6SAMEKMartinMauternElite Men
6GANGLMAIRFelixLangenzersdorfKids
6PEKOLLMarkusGrazElite Men
6RITTRuvenBad IschlYoungsters boys
6MARIACHERDominkRumElite Men
6HAINZAlinaBad FeilnbachElite Women
6SCHRETTERmanuelApfelberg bei KnittelfeldElite Men
6KOLANEKFelixBad IschlKids
6RECHBERGERMaximilianRamsau am DachsteinKids
6BREITENECKERThomasNeunkirchenElite Men
6GURSCHLERJulianSöldenKids
6KIRCHMAIRLucasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
7NÖTTLINGJohannesGrazElite Men
7HALLMarkussöldenKids
7GRALLERPaulSchladmiing Kids
7DÜRNBERGERJakobHollenstein-YbbsKids
7SCHÜTZENHOFERBorkPittenElite Men
7PROCHINERLisaTreffenElite Women
7KLOTZFlorianSöldenYoungsters boys
7HUNGERBjörnRossleithenElite Men
7LUGMAYRAlexanderOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
7GREULPeterTraunElite Men
9LINDLERMoritzMödlingKids
10PLATZERSimonNatschbachYoungsters boys
10HARGASSNERRafaelGallneukirchenKids
10NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenYoungsters boys
10KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Men
10REISERMaxPleschingElite Men
10POSPISILKamilSöldenElite Men
10HAFNERJuliaLaßnitzhöheKids
10FINKAnnaBireldElite Women
10AYDINErwinSalzburgElite Men
10KNEISLIsaakSöldenKids
10UHLPatrickVoldersYoungsters boys
10BINDERDavidMarchtrenkElite Men
10BUCHHALTLorisKorneuburgKids
11NÖTTLINGMatthiasWeisskirchenYoungsters boys
11SAMEKAntonPaudorfYoungsters boys
11BUCHBAUERFelix SchladmingKids
12BREITENECKERLucaNeunkirchenYoungsters boys
13KUPETZIUSFlorianWelsElite Men
14KUPETZIUSLilliWelsKids
17HOFSTÄDTERSimonBad GoisernElite Men
17ZEBENHOLZERAnnaHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters girls
17EISENFÜHRERXeniaMarchtrenkYoungsters girls
17KROLLPhilipLinzElite Men
17STOXREITERLiamSöldenKids
17PULTViktoriaSöldenYoungsters girls
17GROISSJessicaWr neustadtYoungsters girls
17RIBARICHLisaMödlingElite Women
17FRANEKTobiasst. barbara i. m.Elite Men
17ENGELPascalHart bei GrazElite Men
17BERGER-SCHAUERChristophGrazElite Men
22STADLERThomasWelsElite Men
23THALHAMMERFelixOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
25BAUERLenaVösendorfYoungsters girls
25HALLEmilySöldenYoungsters girls
25SUNTINGERLucaSöldenKids
25HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenYoungsters boys
25BUCHHALTMatheoKorneuburgKids
25HUMERMarkusOFERTINGElite Men
25SLAVIKHannesWienElite Men
28FRITSCHArisWelsKids
28FRANZMAIERPhilipStroblElite Men
29GRILLChristophBad Goisern, AUTElite Men
35FRITSCHSandroWelsKids
36HAASDominikMarchtrenkElite Men
39SAMEKJakobMauternKids
42LAHNERLisa-MarieBad GoisernYoungsters girls
44SCHÜRZFabianWelsYoungsters boys
50HOLZEREricNatschbachYoungsters boys
50ZELLNERSiegiAinringElite Men
50KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Women
67WIDMANNManuelBad GoisernElite Men
67LINDLERFabianMödlingKids
67SCHNOPFHAGENGloriaBad GoisernElite Women
68HERZMAYERSebastianSchladmingKids
71KUPETZIUSJulianWelsKids
74MAYERMaximilianSalzburgYoungsters boys
78ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Women
79MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkYoungsters boys
100FRISCHTamaraSt GilgenYoungsters girls
122FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
125RABEDERElkeBad Goisern, AUTElite Women