Insgesamt 138 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
1ZEBENHOLZERSaraHollenstein/YbbsKids
1MAYRkatrinwindischgarstenKids
1SCHMIDBERGERSimonLambachKids
1SCHILLINGERraphaelpotschachKids
1KIRCHNERSarahObertauernKids
1MÜLLEDERPatrickSchartenYoungsters boys
1ARTNERMarkusSchwarzauElite Men
1BREITENECKERFabioNeunkirchenYoungsters boys
1LISTLukasNeunkirchen 2620Youngsters boys
1HUDECEliasPraslaviceKids
1BLASCHITZKOPaulÜberseeElite Men
2KIRCHNERAndreasObertauernKids
2SCHILLERPhilippAlberndorfYoungsters boys
2SILBERBAUERFlorianMarchtrenkKids
2ENÖCKLBenjaminLunzKids
2FAHNINGERJuliusRosenheimYoungsters boys
2FREIDINGERDavidBaumkirchenElite Men
2PIRPAMERLuisSöldenKids
2PLATZERJohannesOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
2JACOBIIsabellaWaldingElite Women
3MAIERMarvinSoeldenKids
3MOSSERNoahWienYoungsters boys
3GRUNTNorbertLinzElite Men
3EDERChristianBuchkirchenElite Men
3RABEDERBenediktSt. WolfgangKids
3INFANGERSamuelOppenitzKids
3FRISCHMANNBastianSöldenYoungsters boys
3SILBERBAUERJuliaMarchtrenkKids
3RAMLlukaskirchdorfKids
3FLANKLoskarsteyrYoungsters boys
3FISCHERDanielWeißkirchenElite Men
3PAULINYGregorLangenersdorfKids
4RABEDERWiltrudSt. WolfgangElite Women
4BÖCKKevinKlagenurtYoungsters boys
4FLANKLMoritzbehambergElite Men
4GSTREINNiklasSöldenKids
4WEIGOLDJetteRavensburgKids
4NEUBAUERJulianEisenstadtElite Men
4HELLEINJanMarchtrenkKids
4KNEISLSeverinSöldenYoungsters boys
4FANKHAUSERLukasHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters boys
4GRUNTFlorianLinzElite Men
4EHRENECKERAndreasMarchtrenkElite Men
5HELMINGERMoritzSalfdorfKids
5PILZAnnaBad GoisernElite Women
5PÖCHLAUERBenjaminWaidhofen an der YbbsYoungsters boys
5GSTREINPaulsöldenKids
5FANKHAUSERJuliaHollenstein/YbbsKids
5PREUHSManuelBreitenauElite Men
5BUCHHALTLennyKorneuburgYoungsters boys
5WALKNERDavidBad GoisernYoungsters boys
5JUNKEREykSonthofenYoungsters boys
5FÖSLEITNERPaulSt. Peter/AuElite Men
6RECHBERGERMaximilianRamsau am DachsteinKids
6HAINZAlinaBad FeilnbachElite Women
6BREITENECKERThomasNeunkirchenElite Men
6GURSCHLERJulianSöldenKids
6KIRCHMAIRLucasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
6SCHRETTERmanuelApfelberg bei KnittelfeldElite Men
6KOLANEKFelixBad IschlKids
6PEKOLLMarkusGrazElite Men
6RITTRuvenBad IschlYoungsters boys
6GROSCHUPFERJohannaST.ValentinKids
6SAMEKMartinMauternElite Men
6MARIACHERDominkRumElite Men
6GANGLMAIRFelixLangenzersdorfKids
7KLOTZFlorianSöldenYoungsters boys
7HUNGERBjörnRossleithenElite Men
7DÜRNBERGERJakobHollenstein-YbbsKids
7LUGMAYRAlexanderOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
7SCHÜTZENHOFERBorkPittenElite Men
7GREULPeterTraunElite Men
7PROCHINERLisaTreffenElite Women
7GRALLERPaulSchladmiing Kids
7NÖTTLINGJohannesGrazElite Men
7HALLMarkussöldenKids
9LINDLERMoritzMödlingKids
10BINDERDavidMarchtrenkElite Men
10BUCHHALTLorisKorneuburgKids
10AYDINErwinSalzburgElite Men
10KNEISLIsaakSöldenKids
10UHLPatrickVoldersYoungsters boys
10FINKAnnaBireldElite Women
10PLATZERSimonNatschbachYoungsters boys
10POSPISILKamilSöldenElite Men
10HARGASSNERRafaelGallneukirchenKids
10NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenYoungsters boys
10KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Men
10REISERMaxPleschingElite Men
10HAFNERJuliaLaßnitzhöheKids
11BUCHBAUERFelix SchladmingKids
11NÖTTLINGMatthiasWeisskirchenYoungsters boys
11SAMEKAntonPaudorfYoungsters boys
12BREITENECKERLucaNeunkirchenYoungsters boys
13KUPETZIUSFlorianWelsElite Men
14KUPETZIUSLilliWelsKids
17FRANEKTobiasst. barbara i. m.Elite Men
17ENGELPascalHart bei GrazElite Men
17GROISSJessicaWr neustadtYoungsters girls
17RIBARICHLisaMödlingElite Women
17BERGER-SCHAUERChristophGrazElite Men
17HOFSTÄDTERSimonBad GoisernElite Men
17ZEBENHOLZERAnnaHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters girls
17EISENFÜHRERXeniaMarchtrenkYoungsters girls
17STOXREITERLiamSöldenKids
17KROLLPhilipLinzElite Men
17PULTViktoriaSöldenYoungsters girls
22STADLERThomasWelsElite Men
23THALHAMMERFelixOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
25HUMERMarkusOFERTINGElite Men
25SLAVIKHannesWienElite Men
25HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenYoungsters boys
25BUCHHALTMatheoKorneuburgKids
25HALLEmilySöldenYoungsters girls
25SUNTINGERLucaSöldenKids
25BAUERLenaVösendorfYoungsters girls
28FRITSCHArisWelsKids
28FRANZMAIERPhilipStroblElite Men
29GRILLChristophBad Goisern, AUTElite Men
35FRITSCHSandroWelsKids
36HAASDominikMarchtrenkElite Men
39SAMEKJakobMauternKids
42LAHNERLisa-MarieBad GoisernYoungsters girls
44SCHÜRZFabianWelsYoungsters boys
50KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Women
50HOLZEREricNatschbachYoungsters boys
50ZELLNERSiegiAinringElite Men
67SCHNOPFHAGENGloriaBad GoisernElite Women
67WIDMANNManuelBad GoisernElite Men
67LINDLERFabianMödlingKids
68HERZMAYERSebastianSchladmingKids
71KUPETZIUSJulianWelsKids
74MAYERMaximilianSalzburgYoungsters boys
78ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Women
79MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkYoungsters boys
100FRISCHTamaraSt GilgenYoungsters girls
122FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
125RABEDERElkeBad Goisern, AUTElite Women