Insgesamt 162 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
1INFANGERSamuelOpponitzKids Boys
1PERKONIGGChristianKlagenfurtElite Herren
1NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenElite Herren
1KRAXBERGERNoahMistelbachJunior Elite Boys
1KNEISLIsaakSöldenYoungsters Boys
1LAUTERBACHSam AaronDonaueschingenKids Boys
1MAIRZEDTPauliMarchtrenkKids Boys
2NÖTTLINGJohannesWelsElite Herren
2HOFINGERAntonWelsKids Boys
2STOCKINGERLaurenzGroßarlYoungsters Boys
2MAIRZEDTFelixMarchtrenkKids Boys
2TAPPEINERKilianWelsYoungsters Boys
2LEITERFabianSöldenKids Boys
2PALEWICZNoelTelfsYoungsters Boys
2SIKORAJakobTrofaiachKids Boys
3ROHRMOSERLucasBayern - SteingadenElite Herren
3FLANKLOskarSteyrElite Herren
3STRÖBITZERMarvinSankt ValentinJunior Elite Boys
3SCHLICKKonstantinWalsYoungsters Boys
3FENDERMatthäusSöldenKids Boys
3FICHTNERLeoSchleissheimYoungsters Boys
3KIRCHMAYRRalphMarchtrenkElite Herren
3REICHValentinInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
3BERGER-SCHAUERChristophGrazElite Herren
3KUPETZIUSFlorian WelsElite Herren
3SIMONLEHNERAlexanderRamsauElite Herren
3BUCHNERMichaelHargelsbergKids Boys
4HOFMANNJanikPlattKids Boys
4POSCHLuisSöldenKids Boys
4HEINECKEFabianInnsbruck(Mutters)Youngsters Boys
4BINDERBenjaminAlkovenKids Boys
4JUNGJustinLaufenYoungsters Boys
4BEDFORDscottnew plymouthElite Herren
5KITZBERGEREmilLeondingKids Boys
5THALHAMMERFelixOhlsdorfElite Herren
5WÖCKLEliasNußbachJunior Elite Boys
5JÖRGDominikSöldenYoungsters Boys
5NEUMANNTimHargelsbergKids Boys
5WAGNERDavidSaaldorfJunior Elite Boys
5REICHHannesInnsbruckElite Herren
5PANACEKDanielSeligenstadtElite Herren
5KOLLATRobertReichenau an der RaxElite Herren
5WEISSLukasGroßarlJunior Elite Boys
5KLOTZPaulSöldenJunior Elite Boys
5KRIMSBenjaminHaimingKids Boys
5GÖRKELinusOetzYoungsters Boys
5KREIDLLukasLangkampfenJunior Elite Boys
5WIESNERClemensAistersheimJunior Elite Boys
5FISCHERMagnusArraichYoungsters Boys
5SCHILLERMoritzAlberndorfKids Boys
5MÜLLEDERPatrikSchartenJunior Elite Boys
6REICHMoritzInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
6KRONBERGERLisaGmundenElite Damen
6REICHMariaInnsbruckElite Damen
6RAUCHLuisSoeldenKids Boys
6SCHOIBLLeoWalsKids Boys
6SILBERGASSERDanielGroßarlJunior Elite Boys
6PRUNTHALLERFlorianLinzKids Boys
6MEINDLFlorianAxamsElite Herren
6JÖRGValentina6450Youngsters Girls
6ZEILNERBastianBad GoisernJunior Elite Boys
7PICHLERAnnaBruckElite Damen
7GEISSBÜCHLERLisaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
7KUPSCHMichaelFrankfurt OderElite Herren
7ROSZKOPFKristianObernberg am InnElite Herren
7SUNTINGERLucaSöldenYoungsters Boys
7NEUDEGGERLisaGroßarlYoungsters Girls
7OBERHOLZNERJohannesWalsYoungsters Boys
7KNAPPRafaelBaumkirchenKids Boys
7SCHÖLLKim KelternYoungsters Girls
7ASTEPaulSöldenKids Boys
7WÖHRLEITNERMaximilianWelsKids Boys
7SIKORAJakobTrofaiachKids Boys
7SCHLAGINRubenWelsJunior Elite Boys
7KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Herren
7GÖTTELNiklasThalheim bei WelsJunior Elite Boys
7KOVACJannikMariazellKids Boys
9HEINECKEJulianInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
10SLAVIKHannesViennaElite Herren
10MAYRHAUSERMichael Obernberg am InnYoungsters Boys
10SCHEIBERLeoSöldenKids Boys
10LORENZILeilanySöldenYoungsters Girls
10KNEISLSeverinSöldenJunior Elite Boys
10FIEGLRosalieSöldenKids Girls
10WODARCZAKJonasRostockElite Herren
10KNAPPMoritzHall in TirolKids Boys
10HOFSTÄDTERSimonEllbösenElite Herren
10WECHSELBERGERSimoneKalsassElite Damen
10VARILEKLeaAnsfeldenKids Girls
10BAUEREmilie-MariaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
10STOXREITERliamsöldenYoungsters Boys
10STOCKER EliasFrojachJunior Elite Boys
10STRÖBITZEEmelieSt. ValentinYoungsters Girls
10SCHOIBLLeoWalsKids Boys
10MAYERPaulTaufkirchen a. d. TraunJunior Elite Boys
11JENEWEINRaphaelTelfsYoungsters Boys
12MÄRZINGERLaurenceMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
13GRASSECKERTheoWindischgarstenKids Boys
13GITTERLETimTraunJunior Elite Boys
13MAYRJulian HalgelsbergKids Boys
13FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenElite Herren
14GÖSSLNicoWienJunior Elite Boys
17FRITSCHArisWelsYoungsters Boys
17SOMMERJosh LeviOldenburgKids Boys
17JÄGERAnnikaFeldkirchJunior Elite Girls
17KOLLATSabineReichenauElite Damen
17WAGNERValentinFischamendYoungsters Boys
17GRASSECKERFloraWindischgarstenYoungsters Girls
17SCHARFEGGEREmilEdlochKids Boys
17SEIDELJonasOppenweilerYoungsters Boys
17SCHEIBERHannahSöldenKids Girls
17NEUDEGGERMarieGroßarlYoungsters Girls
17LORENZIAeneasSöldenKids Boys
17KURZManuelWattensKids Boys
17SUMANNFelixNussbachJunior Elite Boys
17MAYRAlexanderHalgelsbergKids Boys
18FRITSCHSandroWelsYoungsters Boys
22HAASdominikMarchtrenkElite Herren
24GRILLChristophBad GoisernElite Herren
24KECKAntonReichenauJunior Elite Boys
25BAUERLena-ReginaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
25HORNUNGMoritzMödlingKids Boys
25RAUCHJohannaSöldenJunior Elite Girls
25SANTERMoritzSöldenKids Boys
25KRAJCSIKOliverWATTENSKids Boys
25FERCHERLauraMuntlixKids Girls
25RÜCKLINGERLucaMauerJunior Elite Boys
25GAGELAlinaEckentalKids Girls
25HORNUNGFabianMödlingYoungsters Boys
25SANTERHannahSöldenKids Girls
25FRENERLinaBregenzYoungsters Girls
25FRUHWIRTHHeleneMödlingElite Damen
25GRUBERThomasGroßarlKids Boys
26DE LA CRUZMarco PineappleInzersdorfElite Herren
27HÖLLERMarioRossleithenElite Herren
27ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Damen
27SEIFRIEDEricNatschbachElite Herren
30STEINDLMaxRoßleithenYoungsters Boys
33SECKAMartinEisenstadtElite Herren
38KUPETZIUSJulianWelsYoungsters Boys
41MAYRHAUSERLauraObernberg am InnKids Girls
42KECKJohannReichenauYoungsters Boys
44COMPERFabioWalsYoungsters Boys
51STADLERThomasWelsElite Herren
57KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Damen
60HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenElite Herren
60DÖRRMaximilianMarchtrenkKids Boys
60HEINECKEFlorianInnsbruck(Mutters)Junior Elite Boys
61REITEREmilyWaldingYoungsters Girls
69SCHOIBLFelixWalsYoungsters Boys
72SCHÜRZFabianWelsJunior Elite Boys
76FERNBACHSamy LouisWienKids Boys
83MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkJunior Elite Boys
92STEINDLMatheaRoßleithenKids Girls
96KUPETZIUSLilliWelsYoungsters Girls
109KAGERVanessaMARIA-LANZENDORFElite Damen
110WIMBAUERVincentVaterstettenYoungsters Boys
110LOHWIESERLukasTeisendorfJunior Elite Boys
117GUTÖHRLESophieWelsJunior Elite Girls
141RABEDERElkeBad GoiserElite Damen
149GROSCHUPFERJohannaSt.ValentinYoungsters Girls
175MAYERMaxiSalzburgElite Herren