Cupwertung
Gesamtpunkte | Nachname | Vorname | Ort | Kategorie |
175 | MAYER | Maxi | Salzburg | Elite Herren |
149 | GROSCHUPFER | Johanna | St.Valentin | Youngsters Girls |
141 | RABEDER | Elke | Bad Goiser | Elite Damen |
117 | GUTÖHRLE | Sophie | Wels | Junior Elite Girls |
110 | WIMBAUER | Vincent | Vaterstetten | Youngsters Boys |
110 | LOHWIESER | Lukas | Teisendorf | Junior Elite Boys |
109 | KAGER | Vanessa | MARIA-LANZENDORF | Elite Damen |
96 | KUPETZIUS | Lilli | Wels | Youngsters Girls |
92 | STEINDL | Mathea | Roßleithen | Kids Girls |
83 | MALLEZEK | David | Marchtrenk | Junior Elite Boys |
76 | FERNBACH | Samy Louis | Wien | Kids Boys |
72 | SCHÜRZ | Fabian | Wels | Junior Elite Boys |
69 | SCHOIBL | Felix | Wals | Youngsters Boys |
61 | REITER | Emily | Walding | Youngsters Girls |
60 | DÖRR | Maximilian | Marchtrenk | Kids Boys |
60 | HOCHFELSNER | David | Straßwalchen | Elite Herren |
60 | HEINECKE | Florian | Innsbruck(Mutters) | Junior Elite Boys |
57 | KUPETZIUS | Lisa | Wels | Elite Damen |
51 | STADLER | Thomas | Wels | Elite Herren |
44 | COMPER | Fabio | Wals | Youngsters Boys |
42 | KECK | Johann | Reichenau | Youngsters Boys |
41 | MAYRHAUSER | Laura | Obernberg am Inn | Kids Girls |
38 | KUPETZIUS | Julian | Wels | Youngsters Boys |
33 | SECKA | Martin | Eisenstadt | Elite Herren |
30 | STEINDL | Max | Roßleithen | Youngsters Boys |
27 | ECKHART | Sonja | Liezen | Elite Damen |
27 | HÖLLER | Mario | Rossleithen | Elite Herren |
27 | SEIFRIED | Eric | Natschbach | Elite Herren |
26 | DE LA CRUZ | Marco Pineapple | Inzersdorf | Elite Herren |
25 | HORNUNG | Fabian | Mödling | Youngsters Boys |
25 | RAUCH | Johanna | Sölden | Junior Elite Girls |
25 | SANTER | Moritz | Sölden | Kids Boys |
25 | KRAJCSIK | Oliver | WATTENS | Kids Boys |
25 | FERCHER | Laura | Muntlix | Kids Girls |
25 | FRUHWIRTH | Helene | Mödling | Elite Damen |
25 | GRUBER | Thomas | Großarl | Kids Boys |
25 | BAUER | Lena-Regina | Vösendorf | Junior Elite Girls |
25 | HORNUNG | Moritz | Mödling | Kids Boys |
25 | SANTER | Hannah | Sölden | Kids Girls |
25 | FRENER | Lina | Bregenz | Youngsters Girls |
25 | RÜCKLINGER | Luca | Mauer | Junior Elite Boys |
25 | GAGEL | Alina | Eckental | Kids Girls |
24 | GRILL | Christoph | Bad Goisern | Elite Herren |
24 | KECK | Anton | Reichenau | Junior Elite Boys |
22 | HAAS | dominik | Marchtrenk | Elite Herren |
18 | FRITSCH | Sandro | Wels | Youngsters Boys |
17 | WAGNER | Valentin | Fischamend | Youngsters Boys |
17 | GRASSECKER | Flora | Windischgarsten | Youngsters Girls |
17 | SOMMER | Josh Levi | Oldenburg | Kids Boys |
17 | JÄGER | Annika | Feldkirch | Junior Elite Girls |
17 | MAYR | Alexander | Halgelsberg | Kids Boys |
17 | SUMANN | Felix | Nussbach | Junior Elite Boys |
17 | FRITSCH | Aris | Wels | Youngsters Boys |
17 | KURZ | Manuel | Wattens | Kids Boys |
17 | SCHARFEGGER | Emil | Edloch | Kids Boys |
17 | SEIDEL | Jonas | Oppenweiler | Youngsters Boys |
17 | SCHEIBER | Hannah | Sölden | Kids Girls |
17 | NEUDEGGER | Marie | Großarl | Youngsters Girls |
17 | LORENZI | Aeneas | Sölden | Kids Boys |
17 | KOLLAT | Sabine | Reichenau | Elite Damen |
14 | GÖSSL | Nico | Wien | Junior Elite Boys |
13 | FREIDINGER | Elias | Baumkirchen | Elite Herren |
13 | GITTERLE | Tim | Traun | Junior Elite Boys |
13 | GRASSECKER | Theo | Windischgarsten | Kids Boys |
13 | MAYR | Julian | Halgelsberg | Kids Boys |
12 | MÄRZINGER | Laurence | Marchtrenk | Youngsters Boys |
11 | JENEWEIN | Raphael | Telfs | Youngsters Boys |
10 | BAUER | Emilie-Maria | Vösendorf | Junior Elite Girls |
10 | FIEGL | Rosalie | Sölden | Kids Girls |
10 | WODARCZAK | Jonas | Rostock | Elite Herren |
10 | KNAPP | Moritz | Hall in Tirol | Kids Boys |
10 | HOFSTÄDTER | Simon | Ellbösen | Elite Herren |
10 | WECHSELBERGER | Simone | Kalsass | Elite Damen |
10 | MAYRHAUSER | Michael | Obernberg am Inn | Youngsters Boys |
10 | SCHEIBER | Leo | Sölden | Kids Boys |
10 | LORENZI | Leilany | Sölden | Youngsters Girls |
10 | KNEISL | Severin | Sölden | Junior Elite Boys |
10 | STRÖBITZE | Emelie | St. Valentin | Youngsters Girls |
10 | SCHOIBL | Leo | Wals | Kids Boys |
10 | MAYER | Paul | Taufkirchen a. d. Traun | Junior Elite Boys |
10 | SLAVIK | Hannes | Vienna | Elite Herren |
10 | STOCKER | Elias | Frojach | Junior Elite Boys |
10 | STOXREITER | liam | sölden | Youngsters Boys |
10 | VARILEK | Lea | Ansfelden | Kids Girls |
9 | HEINECKE | Julian | Innsbruck | Youngsters Boys |
7 | GÖTTEL | Niklas | Thalheim bei Wels | Junior Elite Boys |
7 | KOVAC | Jannik | Mariazell | Kids Boys |
7 | SCHLAGIN | Ruben | Wels | Junior Elite Boys |
7 | KAGER | Patrick | Maria Lanzendorf | Elite Herren |
7 | KNAPP | Rafael | Baumkirchen | Kids Boys |
7 | SCHÖLL | Kim | Keltern | Youngsters Girls |
7 | ASTE | Paul | Sölden | Kids Boys |
7 | WÖHRLEITNER | Maximilian | Wels | Kids Boys |
7 | KUPSCH | Michael | Frankfurt Oder | Elite Herren |
7 | ROSZKOPF | Kristian | Obernberg am Inn | Elite Herren |
7 | SUNTINGER | Luca | Sölden | Youngsters Boys |
7 | NEUDEGGER | Lisa | Großarl | Youngsters Girls |
7 | OBERHOLZNER | Johannes | Wals | Youngsters Boys |
7 | GEISSBÜCHLER | Lisa | Vösendorf | Junior Elite Girls |
7 | PICHLER | Anna | Bruck | Elite Damen |
7 | SIKORA | Jakob | Trofaiach | Kids Boys |
6 | PRUNTHALLER | Florian | Linz | Kids Boys |
6 | REICH | Maria | Innsbruck | Elite Damen |
6 | RAUCH | Luis | Soelden | Kids Boys |
6 | KRONBERGER | Lisa | Gmunden | Elite Damen |
6 | REICH | Moritz | Innsbruck | Junior Elite Boys |
6 | JÖRG | Valentina | 6450 | Youngsters Girls |
6 | ZEILNER | Bastian | Bad Goisern | Junior Elite Boys |
6 | MEINDL | Florian | Axams | Elite Herren |
6 | SCHOIBL | Leo | Wals | Kids Boys |
6 | SILBERGASSER | Daniel | Großarl | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | WAGNER | David | Saaldorf | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | REICH | Hannes | Innsbruck | Elite Herren |
5 | JÖRG | Dominik | Sölden | Youngsters Boys |
5 | WÖCKL | Elias | Nußbach | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | MÜLLEDER | Patrik | Scharten | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | FISCHER | Magnus | Arraich | Youngsters Boys |
5 | SCHILLER | Moritz | Alberndorf | Kids Boys |
5 | KITZBERGER | Emil | Leonding | Kids Boys |
5 | THALHAMMER | Felix | Ohlsdorf | Elite Herren |
5 | KLOTZ | Paul | Sölden | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | KRIMS | Benjamin | Haiming | Kids Boys |
5 | GÖRKE | Linus | Oetz | Youngsters Boys |
5 | KREIDL | Lukas | Langkampfen | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | WIESNER | Clemens | Aistersheim | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | PANACEK | Daniel | Seligenstadt | Elite Herren |
5 | KOLLAT | Robert | Reichenau an der Rax | Elite Herren |
5 | WEISS | Lukas | Großarl | Junior Elite Boys |
5 | NEUMANN | Tim | Hargelsberg | Kids Boys |
4 | BINDER | Benjamin | Alkoven | Kids Boys |
4 | HEINECKE | Fabian | Innsbruck(Mutters) | Youngsters Boys |
4 | POSCH | Luis | Sölden | Kids Boys |
4 | HOFMANN | Janik | Platt | Kids Boys |
4 | BEDFORD | scott | new plymouth | Elite Herren |
4 | JUNG | Justin | Laufen | Youngsters Boys |
3 | REICH | Valentin | Innsbruck | Youngsters Boys |
3 | FENDER | Matthäus | Sölden | Kids Boys |
3 | SCHLICK | Konstantin | Wals | Youngsters Boys |
3 | BUCHNER | Michael | Hargelsberg | Kids Boys |
3 | SIMONLEHNER | Alexander | Ramsau | Elite Herren |
3 | STRÖBITZER | Marvin | Sankt Valentin | Junior Elite Boys |
3 | ROHRMOSER | Lucas | Bayern - Steingaden | Elite Herren |
3 | FLANKL | Oskar | Steyr | Elite Herren |
3 | BERGER-SCHAUER | Christoph | Graz | Elite Herren |
3 | KUPETZIUS | Florian | Wels | Elite Herren |
3 | FICHTNER | Leo | Schleissheim | Youngsters Boys |
3 | KIRCHMAYR | Ralph | Marchtrenk | Elite Herren |
2 | TAPPEINER | Kilian | Wels | Youngsters Boys |
2 | SIKORA | Jakob | Trofaiach | Kids Boys |
2 | NÖTTLING | Johannes | Wels | Elite Herren |
2 | HOFINGER | Anton | Wels | Kids Boys |
2 | PALEWICZ | Noel | Telfs | Youngsters Boys |
2 | LEITER | Fabian | Sölden | Kids Boys |
2 | STOCKINGER | Laurenz | Großarl | Youngsters Boys |
2 | MAIRZEDT | Felix | Marchtrenk | Kids Boys |
1 | KRAXBERGER | Noah | Mistelbach | Junior Elite Boys |
1 | NÖTTLING | Jonathan | Weißkirchen | Elite Herren |
1 | MAIRZEDT | Pauli | Marchtrenk | Kids Boys |
1 | INFANGER | Samuel | Opponitz | Kids Boys |
1 | LAUTERBACH | Sam Aaron | Donaueschingen | Kids Boys |
1 | KNEISL | Isaak | Sölden | Youngsters Boys |
1 | PERKONIGG | Christian | Klagenfurt | Elite Herren |