Insgesamt 223 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
217KUPETZIUSLilliWelsKids Girls
210MAYERMaxiSalzburgJunior Elite Boys
168RABEDERElkeBad GoisernElite Damen
142ZELLNERSiegiAinringElite Herren
134KAGERVanessaMaria LanzendorfElite Damen
111WIDMANNManuelBad goisernElite Herren
105MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkJunior Elite Boys
100STEINDLMaxRoßleithenKids Boys
100FRISCHTamaraSt. GilgenJunior Elite Girls
95FRITSCHSANDROWelsYoungsters Boys
93HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenJunior Elite Boys
84DÖRRMaximilianMachtrenkKids Boys
81KUPETZIUSJulianWelsYoungsters Boys
78ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Damen
77KECKAntonLinzYoungsters Boys
68SCHÜRZFabianWelsJunior Elite Boys
65STADLERThomasWelsElite Herren
63FUKAMiaWelsKids Girls
58KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Damen
50DE LACRUZMarcoinzersdorfElite Herren
50HEINECKEFlorianInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
49BUCHHALTLorisKorneub urgYoungsters Boys
45FRITSCHArisWelsYoungsters Boys
37BUCHHALTMatheoKorneuburgYoungsters Boys
30HAASDominikMarchtrenkElite Herren
29GRILLChristoph - The GrillerBad GoisernElite Herren
27SCHLAGINRubenWelsJunior Elite Boys
27RIEBESMEIERLisaGrazKids Girls
27REITEREmilyWaldingKids Girls
25GROSCHUPFERJohannaSt. ValentinYoungsters Girls
25KNEISLAnnalenaSöldenYoungsters Girls
25MAIERAlinaSt. Johann im PongauYoungsters Girls
25LINDLERMoritzMödlingKids Boys
25BAUEREmilieVösendorfYoungsters Girls
25AUMAIRFionalinzYoungsters Girls
25FICHTINGERJonasInnsbruckKids Boys
25GOESSLNicoWienYoungsters Boys
25KOUBAThiemoMödlingKids Boys
25PNOVSKYSebastianPragKids Boys
25SILBERBAUERJuliaMarchtrenkYoungsters Girls
25JÖRNSEmilWerfenKids Boys
25SANTERMoritzSöldenKids Boys
25PASAMONTEXaviBarcelonaElite Herren
25SEIWALDAnnaLandKids Girls
25LINDLERFabianMödlingYoungsters Boys
25ZIERLRosaInnsbruckYoungsters Girls
25ZIBASAPaulaInnsbruckElite Damen
25BRANDLTimoHinterschmidingYoungsters Boys
25RAINBOWJessicaLondonYoungsters Girls
24SECKERMartinEisenstadtElite Herren
22RIEBESMEIERMaxGrazKids Boys
18GÖTTELNiklasThalheimJunior Elite Boys
17FEIGEPatrickNürtingenYoungsters Boys
17GRASSECKERFloraWindischgarstenKids Girls
17NEUDEGGERMarieGrossarlYoungsters Girls
17LAHNERLisa-MarieBad GoisernJunior Elite Girls
17SANTERHannahSöldenKids Girls
17REICHValentinInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
17FISCHERLuziaSank marie kirchenKids Girls
17HELMINGERAmelieSaaldorfKids Girls
17ZEBENHOLZERAnnaHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters Girls
17NEUDEGGERLisaGrosarlKids Girls
17SCHEIBERLuisSöldenKids Boys
17STOCKINGERLaurenzGrosarlKids Boys
17HUNZIKERRamonStftisburgElite Herren
17KECKjohannLinzYoungsters Boys
17GEISSBÜCHLERLisaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
17BUCHHALTLennyKORNEUBURGJunior Elite Boys
17REINERAnoukInnsbruckYoungsters Girls
17JENEWEINRaphaelAxamsKids Boys
17WOLBANKLeonGrazElite Herren
16BÖCKKevinKlagenfurtElite Herren
16ALTMANNTobias PfarrkirchenElite Herren
15FERNBACHMariaSchladmingElite Damen
15SCHNOPFHAGENGloriaBad GoisernElite Damen
12HAINZAlinaBad AiblingElite Damen
11MESSNERDanielBaumkirchenYoungsters Boys
10FANKHAUSERJulia SophiaHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters Girls
10PICHLEROliviaHollenstein/YbbsKids Girls
10KROLLPhillipLinzElite Herren
10LORENZIAeneasSöldenKids Boys
10WINKLERBerndHartbergElite Herren
10FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenElite Herren
10NAGLAndreasWienElite Herren
10GABRIELMariaInnsbruckYoungsters Girls
10WECHSELBERGERSimoneKolsassElite Damen
10HEINEFelixKissingElite Herren
10SUNTINGERLucaSöldenYoungsters Boys
10BRUCICLeoMilsKids Boys
10REISINGERNico LeogangKids Boys
10LEIBETSEDERMoritzFeldkirchenKids Boys
10GRÜNBERGERRonjaSchleissheimKids Girls
10MAUCKSCHPaulineBad TölzKids Girls
10MAIERJulianSt. Johann im PongauYoungsters Boys
10FRIESBenKölnKids Boys
10LEITNERNiklasAbtenauKids Boys
10STADLERJohannesLunziseeKids Boys
10PICHLERAnnaBruckElite Damen
10RIEDLMarcIchenhausenKids Boys
9SAMEKAntonMautern /donauJunior Elite Boys
9KUPETZIUSFlorianWelsElite Herren
9TARRTamasKomloElite Herren
8MÄRZINGERLaureneMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
8SAMEKJakobmauternYoungsters Boys
8HEINECKEFabianInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
7ASTEPaulSöldenKids Boys
7GRUBERThomasGrossarlKids Boys
7RIEGERThomasDeggendorfElite Herren
7FERNBACHFelixSchladmingKids Boys
7PROFOSSBenAlbrechtsbergJunior Elite Boys
7SCERBINISAtisInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
7ZIERLAntonInnsbruckKids Boys
7ERHARDTNoahGießhüblKids Boys
7BERGER-SCHAUERMoritzSpital am PyhrnJunior Elite Boys
7SPREITZGRABNERBeatrixWelsElite Damen
7SPIEGELSophiaWeißenburgKids Girls
7JENEWEINSimonStrobl/AberseeJunior Elite Boys
7FALLMANNMoritzSt. Leonhard am ForstJunior Elite Boys
7INFANGERSamuelOpponitzKids Boys
7CZIGLANPatrikMarchtrenkKids Boys
7FIEGLLindaSöldenKids Girls
7ECKERTAlexandragrazElite Damen
7KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Herren
7HUMERMarcusOfteringElite Herren
7BAUERLenaVösendorfElite Damen
7VIERTLERLisaMuttersYoungsters Girls
7WOLBANKDanielVillachElite Herren
7BARONFabienneHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters Girls
7HELMINGERMoritzSaaldorfYoungsters Boys
6FANKHAUSERLukasHolenstein/YbbsJunior Elite Boys
6LAINERMarkusGroßarlYoungsters Boys
6RAUCHLuisSöldenKids Boys
6MADEREGGERKevlatorHof bei SalzburgElite Herren
6PLATZERSimonnatschbachJunior Elite Boys
6ILLMERMatthiasNeustiftJunior Elite Boys
6DIENERNellyEsslingenKids Girls
6MANDLPaulHollenstein / YbbsYoungsters Boys
6HÜTTERClemensWelsKids Boys
6BLAMAUERTimoOpponitzKids Boys
6SCHINDLERJakobWienJunior Elite Boys
6FERNBACHPeter Pistol PeteSchladmingElite Herren
6PROCHINERLisaTreffenElite Damen
6GABRIELGeorgInnsbruckKids Boys
6EIBEGGERMichaelNattersElite Herren
6SEIWALDMonikaLansElite Damen
6STOXREITERLiamsöldenYoungsters Boys
6WIBMERDanielAxamsYoungsters Boys
6USNERAlexanderSteyrElite Herren
6DIENERThiagoEsslingenKids Boys
5HASLINGERSimonHollenstein an der YbbsJunior Elite Boys
5WAGNERTobiasNeumarkt im MühlkreisJunior Elite Boys
5HEIMLICHNilsHeidelbergElite Herren
5GSTREINLeanderSöldenKids Boys
5MAIRZEDTPauliMarchtrenkKids Boys
5MAYRPatricksalzburgElite Herren
5HEINECKEJulianInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
5FREUNDSamuelMiemingJunior Elite Boys
5GABERMatthiasSchladmingElite Herren
5MITTERBÖCKMaxThalheim/WelYoungsters Boys
5PICHLERPeterHollenstein/YbbsKids Boys
5FRITZENWALLNERSamuelSankt Johann im PongauYoungsters Boys
5KAISERPeterUnkownElite Herren
5HEISIGBenediktGebenbachElite Herren
5BRUCICPaulMilsYoungsters Boys
5REICHMariaInnsbruckElite Damen
5BRUCICPeterMilsKids Boys
5KARLEliasFuschl am SeeJunior Elite Boys
5MÜLLEDERPatrickScharterJunior Elite Boys
5RAINBOWHarveyLondonKids Boys
4NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenJunior Elite Boys
4WALDBAUERJoelGrossarlJunior Elite Boys
4REICHHannesInnsbruckElite Herren
4SKANTGerdGrazElite Herren
4STRAUB-EICHINGERTristanEckartsauKids Boys
4SUMANNFelixNußbachJunior Elite Boys
4SNEGIREVDenisMarchtrenkKids Boys
4STOXREITERLaurinsöldenKids Boys
4MISCHKULNIGMatijaLudmannsdorfElite Herren
4REINERLiamInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
4DÜRNBERGERJakobHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters Boys
4RAINBOWCharlieLondonKids Boys
4GSTREINNiklasSöldenYoungsters Boys
4BIENVENIDOAgnadoGavaElite Herren
4BLOCHBERGER CelineInnsbruckElite Damen
3SIEBERBAUERFlorianMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
3GRÜNBERGERManuelSchleissheimKids Boys
3SCHEIRINGLinusOetzYoungsters Boys
3PLATTNERMichaelAxamsElite Herren
3SALZMANNVeronikaInnsbruckElite Damen
3SIEBENHANDLNilsPaudorf Junior Elite Boys
3MÜLLEDERDominik ScheuterYoungsters Boys
3HÖLLERMarioRosslleithenElite Herren
3WEISSLukasGroßarlJunior Elite Boys
3DÖRRChristophMauterndorfYoungsters Boys
3MAYYannisSegaurachKids Boys
3LUGMAYRAlexanderOhlsdorfJunior Elite Boys
3HOLZEREricNatschbrachElite Herren
3RUECHMoritzObsteigYoungsters Boys
3NÖTTLINGMatthiasWeißkirchenElite Herren
3JENEWEINJonasStrobl/AberseeYoungsters Boys
2ZIMMERLukasMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
2UNTERKOFLERDavidGrossarlJunior Elite Boys
2POHNValentinZell am PfeffenfirstYoungsters Boys
2BRUCICJuliaMilsElite Damen
2HEURIXChristophWelsElite Herren
2AUERJannikAxamsJunior Elite Boys
2DIENERTimEsslingenYoungsters Boys
2GRASSECKERTheoWindischgarstenKids Boys
2NÖTTLINGJohannesWeißkirchenElite Herren
2SCHEIBERPiusObergurglYoungsters Boys
2BERGER-SCHAUERChristoph GrazElite Herren
2ERSTLINGDavidBaden-Württemberg - OberteuringenElite Herren
1MIERMANSDavidMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
1AICHHORNJosefGroßarlElite Herren
1KRAXBERGERNoahMistelbachJunior Elite Boys
1JESINGERJulianGrazElite Herren
1ORTLIEBLUCAOberkirchYoungsters Boys
1LINDENBAUERHannesMarchtrenkKids Boys
1REICHMoritzInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
1BAMMERPatrickScharnsteinElite Herren
1AUMAIRJulian LinzJunior Elite Boys
1MAYERRaphaelLinzYoungsters Boys
1SOKOLOWSKIJurekLandeckElite Herren