Insgesamt 121 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
1KRUPKAFabianKefermarktJunior Elite Boys
1KASPARDavidMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
1JUNGMAIRPaulWelsKids Boys
2FREUDENTHALERLeoLinzYoungsters Boys
2WOLKEAlexanderKramsachElite Herren
2RAUMLukasNürnbergKids Boys
2HEINZELREITHERLukasGarstenElite Herren
2DRUMFelixMarchtrenkKids Boys
2GITTERLETimTraunJunior Elite Boys
2STRÖBITZERMarvinSt.ValentinJunior Elite Boys
2TREFFLERMarcelRiedJunior Elite Boys
2DÜRNBERGERJonasPiberbachJunior Elite Boys
2TÄUBELJulianMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
3INFANGERSamuelOpponitzKids Boys
3TÄUBELJonasMarchtrenkJunior Elite Boys
3MAYRMarioHargelsbergElite Herren
3WÖCKLEliasNußbachJunior Elite Boys
3RUEPTobiasWeisskirchenYoungsters Boys
3NUSSLERChristianKlagenfurtElite Herren
3MEINDLFlorianAxamsElite Herren
3BAUMGARTNERTheoHallYoungsters Boys
4FEICHTINGERKlausWelsJunior Elite Boys
4ANTONITSCHTheodorVillachKids Boys
4BERGER-SCHAUERMoritzSpital am PyhrnElite Herren
4SCHILLERMoritzAlberndorfKids Boys
4RÜCKLINGERLucaMauerJunior Elite Boys
4HAASDominikMarchtrenkElite Herren
4HARGASSNERRafaelGallneukirchenYoungsters Boys
4LINDERLaurenzMuttersJunior Elite Boys
5PAULAdrianLieserbrückeYoungsters Boys
5SCHWARZLMÜLLERChristophWelsKids Boys
5HRADSKÝDanielŠenkviceJunior Elite Boys
5ASSMUSBennyInnsbruckElite Herren
5REICHValentinInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
5FEICHTINGERRobertWelsYoungsters Boys
6SIDORAlexandrDačiceElite Herren
6SECKAMartinEisenstadtElite Herren
6SCHILLERPhilippAlberndorfJunior Elite Boys
6REITERAnjaWaldingElite Damen
6BAUMGARTNERTobiasKematenJunior Elite Boys
6PAULHenryLieserbrückeYoungsters Boys
6NITZLNADERManuelRinnKids Boys
6ZDARZILAntonWienKids Boys
6FICHTINGERJonasInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
6FREIDINGERDavidBaumkirchenElite Herren
6HOFMANNJanikPlattKids Boys
6WINKLERBerndHartbergElite Herren
6KLINGLMAYRNicoWeißkirchenElite Herren
7BAUERJanaMarchtrenkYoungsters Girls
7FASLFelixEberschwangJunior Elite Boys
7BAUMGARTNERVincentHallKids Boys
7GAMMERSimonEferdingKids Boys
7KAINEDERKatrinWienElite Damen
7KIKL-SLATINJonasVillachKids Boys
7HOHENAUERDanielKramsachElite Herren
7REICHMariaInnsbruckElite Damen
8SIKORAValentinTrofaiachYoungsters Boys
10SCHARINGERTobiasFISCHLHAMKids Boys
10HÖLLERMarioRoßleithenElite Herren
10REITEREmilyWaldingYoungsters Girls
10KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Herren
10OLSSONViktorInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
10FRITSCHSandroWelsJunior Elite Boys
10STADLERThomasPettenbachElite Herren
10BZONEKDavidSalzburgYoungsters Boys
10MERKHOFFERMelinaInnsbruckElite Damen
10BRUNNERRolandKufsteinElite Herren
10HEINECKEFlorianInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
10LAHARTINGERMelanieWeerElite Damen
10BUCHSBAUMRosalie4284 TragweinKids Girls
11FRITSCHArisWelsYoungsters Boys
11GRILLChristophLauffenElite Herren
12ZENDORFERLeonPiberbachYoungsters Boys
13MAYRAlexanderHargelsbergYoungsters Boys
14WIMBAUERVincentVaterstettenJunior Elite Boys
15WÖHRLEITNERMaximilianWelsKids Boys
17GAGELAlinaEckentalYoungsters Girls
17WÜRMERMichaelaEferdingElite Damen
17REICHMoritzInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
17ECKHARDTLucaRüsselsheimElite Herren
17WEBERTristanMarkt PiestingKids Boys
17STAALSLaraViehhofenKids Girls
17SCHOIBLFelixWalsYoungsters Boys
17PSYKAnikaNürnbergJunior Elite Girls
17KRENNAndreasNeumarkt im MühlkreisJunior Elite Boys
17KUPETZIUSLilliWelsYoungsters Girls
17ZIERLAntonInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
18MAYRJulianHargelsbergYoungsters Boys
18SIKORAMathiasTrofaiachKids Boys
21RAMLGregorAltenberg bei LinzKids Boys
22SIKORAJakobTrofaiachKids Boys
24FLANKLOskarBehambergElite Herren
25KISSOVAAmeliaSenecJunior Elite Girls
25GUTÖHRLESophieThalheimElite Damen
25MAGNUSNanoukInnsbruckElite Herren
25ZOIDLFlorianBirgitzJunior Elite Boys
25PESTAHelenaInnsbruckKids Girls
25ZIERLRosaInnsbruckJunior Elite Girls
25BUCHSBAUMFelix4284 TragweinKids Boys
25MAIERCelinaHargelsbergKids Girls
25MAYERPaulTaufkirchen an der TrattnachJunior Elite Boys
25HEINDLMoritzSimmelsdorfKids Boys
25NEURURERFinnInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
30DÖRRMaximilianMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
30KECKJohannWintersdorfYoungsters Boys
34EITZINGERDavidRutzenmoosKids Boys
34STEINDLMaxRoßleithenYoungsters Boys
34HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenElite Herren
34PELZERMarcelWilheringElite Herren
35KECKAntonWintersdorfJunior Elite Boys
41GRÜNBERGERSimonGrünbach bei FreistadtYoungsters Boys
42STAALSMiaViehhofenKids Girls
44KAGERVanessaMaria lanzendorfElite Damen
48HOCHFELSNERBenediktStrasswalchenJunior Elite Boys
51ZENDORFERLeoniePiberbachJunior Elite Girls
59STEINDLMatheaRoßleithenKids Girls
67LERCHERClemens9900 LienzKids Boys
75GROSCHUPFERJohannaSt. ValentinYoungsters Girls
75OSSEmilyWaldingYoungsters Girls
75MAYERMaxiSalzburgElite Herren
92RABEDERElkeLauffenElite Damen