Insgesamt 138 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
125RABEDERElkeBad Goisern, AUTElite Women
122FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
100FRISCHTamaraSt GilgenYoungsters girls
79MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkYoungsters boys
78ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Women
74MAYERMaximilianSalzburgYoungsters boys
71KUPETZIUSJulianWelsKids
68HERZMAYERSebastianSchladmingKids
67WIDMANNManuelBad GoisernElite Men
67LINDLERFabianMödlingKids
67SCHNOPFHAGENGloriaBad GoisernElite Women
50KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Women
50HOLZEREricNatschbachYoungsters boys
50ZELLNERSiegiAinringElite Men
44SCHÜRZFabianWelsYoungsters boys
42LAHNERLisa-MarieBad GoisernYoungsters girls
39SAMEKJakobMauternKids
36HAASDominikMarchtrenkElite Men
35FRITSCHSandroWelsKids
29GRILLChristophBad Goisern, AUTElite Men
28FRANZMAIERPhilipStroblElite Men
28FRITSCHArisWelsKids
25HALLEmilySöldenYoungsters girls
25BAUERLenaVösendorfYoungsters girls
25SLAVIKHannesWienElite Men
25HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenYoungsters boys
25BUCHHALTMatheoKorneuburgKids
25HUMERMarkusOFERTINGElite Men
25SUNTINGERLucaSöldenKids
23THALHAMMERFelixOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
22STADLERThomasWelsElite Men
17BERGER-SCHAUERChristophGrazElite Men
17HOFSTÄDTERSimonBad GoisernElite Men
17ZEBENHOLZERAnnaHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters girls
17EISENFÜHRERXeniaMarchtrenkYoungsters girls
17KROLLPhilipLinzElite Men
17FRANEKTobiasst. barbara i. m.Elite Men
17ENGELPascalHart bei GrazElite Men
17PULTViktoriaSöldenYoungsters girls
17GROISSJessicaWr neustadtYoungsters girls
17RIBARICHLisaMödlingElite Women
17STOXREITERLiamSöldenKids
14KUPETZIUSLilliWelsKids
13KUPETZIUSFlorianWelsElite Men
12BREITENECKERLucaNeunkirchenYoungsters boys
11SAMEKAntonPaudorfYoungsters boys
11BUCHBAUERFelix SchladmingKids
11NÖTTLINGMatthiasWeisskirchenYoungsters boys
10UHLPatrickVoldersYoungsters boys
10BINDERDavidMarchtrenkElite Men
10PLATZERSimonNatschbachYoungsters boys
10BUCHHALTLorisKorneuburgKids
10HARGASSNERRafaelGallneukirchenKids
10AYDINErwinSalzburgElite Men
10NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenYoungsters boys
10KNEISLIsaakSöldenKids
10KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Men
10REISERMaxPleschingElite Men
10FINKAnnaBireldElite Women
10HAFNERJuliaLaßnitzhöheKids
10POSPISILKamilSöldenElite Men
9LINDLERMoritzMödlingKids
7LUGMAYRAlexanderOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
7GREULPeterTraunElite Men
7NÖTTLINGJohannesGrazElite Men
7PROCHINERLisaTreffenElite Women
7KLOTZFlorianSöldenYoungsters boys
7HUNGERBjörnRossleithenElite Men
7GRALLERPaulSchladmiing Kids
7DÜRNBERGERJakobHollenstein-YbbsKids
7HALLMarkussöldenKids
7SCHÜTZENHOFERBorkPittenElite Men
6GANGLMAIRFelixLangenzersdorfKids
6KIRCHMAIRLucasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
6PEKOLLMarkusGrazElite Men
6RITTRuvenBad IschlYoungsters boys
6GROSCHUPFERJohannaST.ValentinKids
6RECHBERGERMaximilianRamsau am DachsteinKids
6SAMEKMartinMauternElite Men
6BREITENECKERThomasNeunkirchenElite Men
6GURSCHLERJulianSöldenKids
6MARIACHERDominkRumElite Men
6HAINZAlinaBad FeilnbachElite Women
6SCHRETTERmanuelApfelberg bei KnittelfeldElite Men
6KOLANEKFelixBad IschlKids
5WALKNERDavidBad GoisernYoungsters boys
5JUNKEREykSonthofenYoungsters boys
5GSTREINPaulsöldenKids
5HELMINGERMoritzSalfdorfKids
5PILZAnnaBad GoisernElite Women
5BUCHHALTLennyKorneuburgYoungsters boys
5PÖCHLAUERBenjaminWaidhofen an der YbbsYoungsters boys
5FANKHAUSERJuliaHollenstein/YbbsKids
5PREUHSManuelBreitenauElite Men
5FÖSLEITNERPaulSt. Peter/AuElite Men
4GSTREINNiklasSöldenKids
4WEIGOLDJetteRavensburgKids
4HELLEINJanMarchtrenkKids
4FANKHAUSERLukasHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters boys
4GRUNTFlorianLinzElite Men
4FLANKLMoritzbehambergElite Men
4NEUBAUERJulianEisenstadtElite Men
4RABEDERWiltrudSt. WolfgangElite Women
4EHRENECKERAndreasMarchtrenkElite Men
4BÖCKKevinKlagenurtYoungsters boys
4KNEISLSeverinSöldenYoungsters boys
3MOSSERNoahWienYoungsters boys
3PAULINYGregorLangenersdorfKids
3EDERChristianBuchkirchenElite Men
3RABEDERBenediktSt. WolfgangKids
3INFANGERSamuelOppenitzKids
3FLANKLoskarsteyrYoungsters boys
3MAIERMarvinSoeldenKids
3FISCHERDanielWeißkirchenElite Men
3GRUNTNorbertLinzElite Men
3RAMLlukaskirchdorfKids
3FRISCHMANNBastianSöldenYoungsters boys
3SILBERBAUERJuliaMarchtrenkKids
2JACOBIIsabellaWaldingElite Women
2KIRCHNERAndreasObertauernKids
2SILBERBAUERFlorianMarchtrenkKids
2FAHNINGERJuliusRosenheimYoungsters boys
2FREIDINGERDavidBaumkirchenElite Men
2PIRPAMERLuisSöldenKids
2PLATZERJohannesOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
2SCHILLERPhilippAlberndorfYoungsters boys
2ENÖCKLBenjaminLunzKids
1SCHILLINGERraphaelpotschachKids
1MÜLLEDERPatrickSchartenYoungsters boys
1BLASCHITZKOPaulÜberseeElite Men
1MAYRkatrinwindischgarstenKids
1LISTLukasNeunkirchen 2620Youngsters boys
1HUDECEliasPraslaviceKids
1KIRCHNERSarahObertauernKids
1ZEBENHOLZERSaraHollenstein/YbbsKids
1ARTNERMarkusSchwarzauElite Men
1SCHMIDBERGERSimonLambachKids
1BREITENECKERFabioNeunkirchenYoungsters boys